|
序号 |
乡(镇) |
村(社)组 |
姓名 |
性别 |
就读学校名称 |
享受季度 |
金额 |
1 |
北屏乡 |
金龙村 |
王琳灵 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
2 |
北屏乡 |
金龙村 |
李冰冰 |
女 |
重庆光华女子职业中等专业学校 |
春季 |
1500 |
3 |
北屏乡 |
金龙村 |
王耀 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职教中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
4 |
北屏乡 |
金龙村 |
徐加安 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
5 |
北屏乡 |
金龙村 |
叶洪喜 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
6 |
北屏乡 |
金龙村 |
杨仁敬 |
女 |
成都华大医药卫生学校 |
春季 |
1500 |
7 |
北屏乡 |
月峰村 |
吴文彩 |
女 |
重庆文化艺术职业学院专科学校 |
春季 |
1500 |
8 |
北屏乡 |
月峰村 |
杨忠杰 |
女 |
重庆三峡医药高等专科学校
|
春季 |
1500 |
9 |
北屏乡 |
月峰村 |
王端兴 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心
|
春季 |
1500 |
10 |
北屏乡 |
月峰村 |
肖兰 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心
|
春季 |
1500 |
11 |
北屏乡 |
月峰村 |
甘银 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心
|
春季 |
1500 |
12 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村 |
向立奎 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
13 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村 |
张阳玲 |
女 |
重庆电信职业学院 |
春季 |
1500 |
14 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村 |
向立梅 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
15 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村 |
冯平浩 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
16 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村 |
王 健 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
17 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村 |
周 杰 |
女 |
重庆光华女子职业中等专业学校 |
春季 |
1500 |
18 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村 |
冯 语 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
19 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村 |
周红坪 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
20 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
张毓 |
女 |
重庆财经职业学院 |
春季 |
1500 |
21 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
严天静 |
女 |
重庆医药高等专科学校 |
春季 |
1500 |
22 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
严天应 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
23 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
袁丹 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
24 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
龚定端 |
女 |
重庆医药高等专科学校 |
春季 |
1500 |
25 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
李祖琳 |
女 |
重庆航天职业技术学院 |
春季 |
1500 |
26 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
张游莱 |
男 |
重庆交通职业学院 |
春季 |
1500 |
27 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
周远江 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
28 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
张鑫 |
男 |
重庆三峡医药高等专科学校 |
春季 |
1500 |
29 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
陈卓 |
男 |
重庆安全技术职业学院 |
春季 |
1500 |
30 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
陈小雨 |
女 |
重庆渝北职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
31 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
梁旭 |
男 |
重庆人文科技学院 |
春季 |
1500 |
32 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
黄锐 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
33 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
汪世友 |
男 |
重庆信息科技学院 |
春季 |
1500 |
34 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
王燊 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
35 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
李佳 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
36 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
杨翔 |
男 |
重庆市海联职业技术学院 |
春季 |
1500 |
37 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
雷冀 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
38 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
杨尧 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
39 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
刘庆 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
40 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
胡磊 |
男 |
中山职业技术学院 |
春季 |
1500 |
41 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
庞仁浩 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
42 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村 |
徐加园 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
43 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村 |
刘露 |
女 |
重庆医药高等专科学校 |
春季 |
1500 |
44 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村 |
廖美珊 |
女 |
重庆医药高等专科学校 |
春季 |
1500 |
45 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村 |
罗广文 |
男 |
重庆建筑科技职业学院 |
春季 |
1500 |
46 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村 |
袁星米 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
47 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村 |
刘润华 |
男 |
重庆工程职业技术学院 |
春季 |
1500 |
48 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村 |
李勇 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
49 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村 |
陈静 |
男 |
重庆安全技术职业学院 |
春季 |
1500 |
50 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村 |
潘祥山 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
51 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村 |
刘明鑫 |
男 |
重庆城市管理职业学院 |
春季 |
1500 |
52 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村 |
董棋齐 |
女 |
重庆市女子职业高级中学 |
春季 |
1500 |
53 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村3组 |
魏元星 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
54 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
郭菁 |
女 |
重庆交通职业学院 |
春季 |
1500 |
55 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
潘龙润 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
56 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
罗涵 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
春季 |
1500 |
57 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村6组 |
徐加园 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
58 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村6组 |
徐加潘 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
59 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村3组 |
洪玉 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
60 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村1组 |
潘祥山 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
61 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村6组 |
袁星米 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
62 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村5组 |
刘润华 |
男 |
重庆工程职业技术学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
63 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村6组 |
李勇 |
男 |
重庆三峡职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
64 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村6组 |
罗广文 |
男 |
重庆建筑科技职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
65 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村5组 |
杨垚 |
女 |
重庆市龙门浩职业中学 |
秋季 |
1500 |
66 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村3组 |
廖美珊 |
女 |
重庆医药高等专科学校 |
秋季 |
1500 |
67 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村4组 |
刘明鑫 |
男 |
重庆城市管理职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
68 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村4组 |
刘露 |
女 |
重庆医药高等专科学校 |
秋季 |
1500 |
69 |
北屏乡 |
苍坪村2组 |
陈静 |
男 |
重庆安全技术职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
70 |
北屏乡 |
金龙村3组 |
王琳灵 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
71 |
北屏乡 |
金龙村1组 |
李冰冰 |
女 |
重庆文化艺术职业学校 |
秋季 |
1500 |
72 |
北屏乡 |
金龙村1组 |
王耀 |
女 |
重庆健康职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
73 |
北屏乡 |
金龙村4组 |
徐加安 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
74 |
北屏乡 |
金龙村1组 |
叶洪喜 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
75 |
北屏乡 |
金龙村3组 |
李祥 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
76 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村1组 |
向立奎 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
77 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村5组 |
周红坪 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
78 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村3组 |
王 健 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
79 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村1组 |
冯平浩 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
80 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村1组 |
向立梅 |
女 |
重庆市三峡职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
81 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村4组 |
周 杰 |
女 |
重庆光华女子职业中等专业学校 |
秋季 |
1500 |
82 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村5组 |
冯 语 |
女 |
重庆交通职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
83 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村4组 |
周吉 |
女 |
重庆幼儿师范高等专科学校 |
秋季 |
1500 |
84 |
北屏乡 |
松柏村4组 |
周利 |
女 |
重庆幼儿师范高等专科学校 |
秋季 |
1500 |
85 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
张毓 |
女 |
重庆财经职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
86 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
严天静 |
女 |
重庆医药高等专科学校 |
秋季 |
1500 |
87 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
严天应 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
88 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
袁丹 |
女 |
重庆交通职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
89 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
龚定端 |
女 |
重庆医药高等专科学校 |
秋季 |
1500 |
90 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
李祖琳 |
女 |
重庆航天职业技术学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
91 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
张游莱 |
男 |
重庆交通职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
92 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
周远江 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
93 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
张鑫 |
男 |
重庆三峡医药高等专科学校 |
秋季 |
1500 |
94 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
吴维洁 |
女 |
重庆知行卫生学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
95 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
李兴望 |
男 |
重庆电讯职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
96 |
北屏乡 |
太平社区 |
袁开银 |
男 |
重庆工商职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
97 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
陈小雨 |
女 |
重庆渝北职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
98 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
梁旭 |
男 |
重庆人文科技学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
99 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
黄锐 |
男 |
重庆青年职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
100 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
汪世友 |
男 |
重庆信息技术职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
101 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
王燊 |
男 |
重庆科创职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
102 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
李佳 |
女 |
重庆科技职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
103 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
杨翔 |
男 |
重庆移通学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
104 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
雷冀 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
105 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
杨尧 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
106 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
庞仁浩 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
107 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
罗涵 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
108 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
潘龙润 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
109 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
梁楚杬 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
110 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
李如毅 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
111 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
廖建 |
男 |
重庆工贸高级技工学校 |
秋季 |
1500 |
112 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
郭菁 |
女 |
重庆交通职业学院 |
秋季 |
1500 |
113 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
李梨 |
女 |
重庆三峡医药高等专科学校 |
秋季 |
1500 |
114 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
王森 |
男 |
重庆联合技工学校 |
秋季 |
1500 |
115 |
北屏乡 |
新民社区 |
李波 |
男 |
重庆联合技工学校 |
秋季 |
1500 |
116 |
北屏乡 |
月峰村 |
向世杰 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
117 |
北屏乡 |
月峰村 |
王端兴 |
男 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
118 |
北屏乡 |
月峰村 |
肖兰 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
119 |
北屏乡 |
月峰村 |
甘淋淋 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
120 |
北屏乡 |
月峰村 |
吴文双 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
121 |
北屏乡 |
月峰村 |
甘银 |
女 |
重庆市城口县职业教育中心 |
秋季 |
1500 |
122 |
北屏乡 |
月峰村3组 |
吴文彩 |
女 |
重庆文化艺术职业学院专科学校 |
秋季 |
1500 |
123 |
北屏乡 |
月峰村4组 |
杨忠杰 |
女 |
重庆三峡医药高等专科学校
|
秋季 |
1500 |
124 |
北屏乡 |
月峰村4组 |
杨忠山 |
男 |
重庆电力高等专科学校 |
秋季 |
1500 |